BrokerBin.com Member CBE trusted Tradeloop Ethics Seal ASCDI
 
»

FINISAR SFP

SFP-SX 2gb 850nm Transceiver GBic Module

FINISAR SFP SFP-SX 2gb 850nm Transceiver GBic Module
ManufacturerFINISAR
ConditionRefurbished
Partnr.FTRJ-8519-3-2.5
  • This product is in stock and ready to ship
  • Expedite shipping available
  • Shipping within 2 hours after order
  • Call us for a price: +31 6512 612 54